Dynamic Variation:
Offers
x

There was not an exact match for the language you toggled to. You have been redirected to the nearest matching page within this section.

Choose Language
Toggling to another language will take you to the matching page or nearest matching page within that selection.
Search & Book Sponsored Links
Search
or search all of Norway
Northern Norway Tromsø

Hop On Hop Off Bus Tromsø - Tromsø Safari/Bussring

  • Sjøgata 2, Tromsø
  •  /  km From You
Overview

Opplev Tromsø by med "Hop on Hop off" bussen som går hver dag fra 1. desember til slutten av mars. Kjøp et en-dags eller to-dagers kort.

Hop on Hop Off Busen tar deg direkte til hovedattraksjonene i Tromsø.

Ruten dekker:

- Polaria
- Tromsø Museum
- Nordnorsk Vitensenter
- Tromsø Camping
- Fjellheisen
- Ishavskatedralen

Avganger mellom kl. 10.00 og 16.00. Start fra Scandic Ishavshotel i sentrum av Tromsø - og du kan hoppe på eller av når som helst.

N.B: ENTRE TIL ATTRAKSJONENE ER IKKE INKLUDERT.

Sesong: 1.desember til slutten av mars

TIDTABELL:

SCANDIC ISHAVSHOTEL 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00

POLARIA 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10

TROMSØ MUSEUM 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20

NORDNORSK VITENSENTER 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:50

TROMSØ CAMPING 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50

FJELLHEISEN 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05

ISHAVSKATEDRALEN 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10


  • Last Updated:
  • Source: Visit Tromsø-Region
Statens Kartverk, Geovekst og kommuner - Geodata AS
TripAdvisor Reviews
Traveler Reviews in partnership with
Your Recently Viewed Pages
Ad
Ad
Ad